1m-30m,LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m-30m,LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m-30m,LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
1m-30m,LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Cliquez pour zoomer
  • Guaranteed Fitment

    Always the correct part

  • In-House Experts

    We know our products

  • Added Value

    Mounting, Balancing

  • Wordwide Delivery

    Free shipping on all orders

1m-30m,LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

2 sold in last 8 hours
customers are viewing this product
13010018
En stock
$4.20
{ets_cf_gB5}
$4.20

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

This 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable can save more space for your high density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom room, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any places fiber patch cables are needed.It is ideal for connecting 10G SR, 10G LRM, SFP+ transceivers etc. for 10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections and is the preferred fiber specification for 10G Ethernet connections.

Fiber Count 2Fibers Fiber Type OM3 50/125μm
Connector Type LC/UPC to LC/UPC Wavelength 850nm/1300nm
10G Ethernet Distance 300m at 850nm Cable Material PVC
Insert Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥35dB
Approximate Diameter 2.0mm Length 0.5m/1m/1.5m/2m/3m/5m/7m/10m
Operating Temperature -25~+70°C Storage Temperature -40~+80°C
Lire la suite
Lire moins

Customer Reviews

×

Someone recently bought a

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. Read about how we use cookies in our Privacy Policy. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies. privacy policy
accept

Votre panier

×