光トランシーバー
展開 写真 説明 データ
レート
リーチ 波長 LD PD ファイバー
タイプ
コネクタ
タイプ
電力
消費
温度 ユニット
価格
在庫/
リードタイム
カート
ラック 10G SFP + SR 10G 300m 850nm VCSEL PIN MMF デュアルLC ≤0.6W 0°Cから70°C
建物 40G QSFP + SR4 40G 150m 850nm VCSEL PIN MMF MPO-12 <1.5W 0°Cから70°C
キャンパス 40G QSFP + CWDM4 40G 2km 1310nm DFB PIN SMF デュアルLC <3.5W 0°Cから70°C
40G QSFP + LR4 40G 10km 1310nm DFB PIN SMF デュアルLC <3.5W 0°Cから70°C
建物 100G QSFP28 SR4 100G 100m 850nm VCSEL PIN MMF MPO-12 <2.5W 0°Cから70°C
キャンパス 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 100G 2km 1271-1331nm
CWDM
DML PIN SMF デュアルLC <3.5W 0°Cから70°C
100G QSFP28 LR4 100G 10km 1294-1310nm
LWDM
DML PIN SMF デュアルLC <3.5W 0°Cから70°C
×

Someone recently bought a

We use cookies to improve your experience on our website. Read about how we use cookies in our Privacy Policy. By browsing this website, you agree to our use of cookies. privacy policy
accept

カート

×